bikeportal.org.ua

ХСМ "Стежками Опришків" 2019

Стартовий протокол на 24.08.19

СТАРТ Прізвище та І'мя Вік
15:01:00 Шеремет Дмитрий 35
15:02:00 Капустяк Ростислав 35
15:03:00 Вакулюк Константин 38
15:04:00 ИВАНОВ ВЛАДИМИР 42
15:05:00 Турчанинов Александр 37
15:06:00 Дидур Юлия 31
15:07:00 Кресан Юрий 32
15:08:00 Соболь Артем 35
15:09:00 Головченко Вячеслав 32
15:10:00 Ольшанец Вероника 34
15:11:00 Балабанов Константин 31
15:12:00 Захаров Вадим 33
15:13:00 Шиян Олександр 31
15:14:00 Дубовский  Александр 35
15:15:00 Кайнара Олександр 33
15:16:00 Зуй Александр 39
15:17:00 Пустовіт Антон 32
15:18:00 Макаренко Александр 43
15:19:00 Кравченко Александр 33
15:20:00 Балаж Іван 53
15:21:00 Бучок Віталій 38
15:22:00 Кудин Дмитрий 32
15:23:00 Kasabutski Dzianis 30
15:24:00 Попова Ірина 36
15:25:00 Брюханов Олександр 46
15:26:00 Марадудин Андрей 32
15:27:00 Веселая Сана 42
15:28:00 Данилюк Павел 34
15:29:00 Цитрицкий Дмитрий 39
15:30:00 Сакович Вячеслав 28
15:31:00 Бимбаш Виктор 34
15:32:00 Чуйков Сергей 33
15:33:00 Пристай Ігор 45
15:34:00 Поляков Максим 24
15:35:00 Летикова Ирина 32
15:36:00 Мартинів Володимир 28
15:37:00 Величко Томас 58
15:38:00 Щербацкий Андрей 37
15:39:00 Гарькавая Елена 35
15:40:00 Волинець Віталій 35
15:41:00 Кудашева Екатерина 34
15:42:00 Навроцький Андрій 38
15:43:00 Борисевич Сергей 49
15:44:00 Романец Лев 44
15:45:00 Андрощук Оксана 32
15:46:00 Смаглий Андрей 38
15:47:00 Пузаревский  Роман 25
15:48:00 Попов Володимир 31
15:49:00 Мартинюк Дмитро 37
15:50:00 Поляков Сергій 45
15:51:00 Рыбаков Сергей 40
15:52:00 Ждановский Арсений 28
15:53:00 Кайнара Євген 29
15:54:00 Жученко Костя 32
15:55:00 Запольський Олександр 41
15:56:00 Лофердюк Андрій 19
15:57:00 Барановский Александр 35
15:58:00 Скубенко Владислав 29
15:59:00 Зенкевич Игорь 32
16:00:00
16:01:00 Шкантов Алексей 37
16:02:00 Немашкало  Роман 36
16:03:00 Шиманович Олесь 36
16:04:00 Віюк Ольга 32
16:05:00 Иорданов Владимир 26
16:06:00 Хрущев Вадим 35
16:07:00 Остаповец Евгений 29
16:08:00 Божков Илья 30
16:09:00 Лазаренко Юра 27
16:10:00 Шманьов Микола 44
16:11:00 Андрейчук Андрій 22
16:12:00 Касиян Михаил 31
16:13:00 Дудчук Міша 25
16:14:00 Хмарук Роман 20
16:15:00 Язвинский Виталий 29
16:16:00 Старов Олександр 23
16:17:00 Баранов Игорь 31
16:18:00 Мацеплюк Руслан 31
16:19:00 Сидаш Денис 41
16:20:00 Опанасенко Елена 36
16:21:00 Стрихарчук Дмитро 36
16:22:00 Байкина Лора 42
16:23:00 Мирошниченко Виталий 37
16:24:00 Мацеплюк Максим 30
16:25:00 Ахмедов Дмитрий 32
16:26:00 Паламарчук Юрий 44
16:27:00 Маньков Максим 42
16:28:00 Житіньов Станіслав 47
16:29:00 Зачепа Богдан 22
16:30:00 Соколов Дима 29
16:31:00 Швец Андрей 43
16:32:00 Груб'як Іван 27
16:33:00 Черкас Евгений 35
16:34:00 Свирид Андрей 30
16:35:00 Коваленко Дмитрий 34
16:36:00 Иванусь Виталик 35
16:37:00 Пилип Віталій 34
16:38:00 Сорока Ярослав 31
16:39:00 Напарчук Сергей 51
16:40:00 Сорока Роман 34
16:41:00 Черемисинова Анна 23
16:42:00 Вижиковський Роман 35
16:43:00 Пристай Юрій 21
16:44:00

СТАРТ Прізвище та І'мя Вік

15:01:00 Шеремет Дмитрий 35

15:02:00 Капустяк Ростислав 35

15:03:00 Вакулюк Константин 38

15:04:00 ИВАНОВ ВЛАДИМИР 42

15:05:00 Турчанинов Александр 37

15:06:00 Дидур Юлия 31

15:07:00 Кресан Юрий 32

15:08:00 Соболь Артем 35

15:09:00 Головченко Вячеслав 32

15:10:00 Ольшанец Вероника 34

15:11:00 Балабанов Константин 31

15:12:00 Захаров Вадим 33

15:13:00 Шиян Олександр 31

15:14:00 Дубовский  Александр 35

15:15:00 Кайнара Олександр 33

15:16:00 Зуй Александр 39

15:17:00 Пустовіт Антон 32

15:18:00 Макаренко Александр 43

15:19:00 Кравченко Александр 33

15:20:00 Балаж Іван 53

15:21:00 Бучок Віталій 38

15:22:00 Кудин Дмитрий 32

15:23:00 Kasabutski Dzianis 30

15:24:00 Попова Ірина 36

15:25:00 Брюханов Олександр 46

15:26:00 Марадудин Андрей 32

15:27:00 Веселая Сана 42

15:28:00 Данилюк Павел 34

15:29:00 Цитрицкий Дмитрий 39

15:30:00 Сакович Вячеслав 28

15:31:00 Бимбаш Виктор 34

15:32:00 Чуйков Сергей 33

15:33:00 Пристай Ігор 45

15:34:00 Поляков Максим 24

15:35:00 Летикова Ирина 32

15:36:00 Мартинів Володимир 28

15:37:00 Величко Томас 58

15:38:00 Щербацкий Андрей 37

15:39:00 Гарькавая Елена 35

15:40:00 Волинець Віталій 35

15:41:00 Кудашева Екатерина 34

15:42:00 Навроцький Андрій 38

15:43:00 Борисевич Сергей 49

15:44:00 Романец Лев 44

15:45:00 Андрощук Оксана 32

15:46:00 Смаглий Андрей 38

15:47:00 Пузаревский  Роман 25

15:48:00 Попов Володимир 31

15:49:00 Мартинюк Дмитро 37

15:50:00 Поляков Сергій 45

15:51:00 Рыбаков Сергей 40

15:52:00 Ждановский Арсений 28

15:53:00 Кайнара Євген 29

15:54:00 Жученко Костя 32

15:55:00 Запольський Олександр 41

15:56:00 Лофердюк Андрій 19

15:57:00 Барановский Александр 35

15:58:00 Скубенко Владислав 29

15:59:00 Зенкевич Игорь 32

16:00:00

16:01:00 Шкантов Алексей 37

16:02:00 Немашкало  Роман 36

16:03:00 Шиманович Олесь 36

16:04:00 Віюк Ольга 32

16:05:00 Иорданов Владимир 26

16:06:00 Хрущев Вадим 35

16:07:00 Остаповец Евгений 29

16:08:00 Божков Илья 30

16:09:00 Лазаренко Юра 27

16:10:00 Шманьов Микола 44

16:11:00 Андрейчук Андрій 22

16:12:00 Касиян Михаил 31

16:13:00 Дудчук Міша 25

16:14:00 Хмарук Роман 20

16:15:00 Язвинский Виталий 29

16:16:00 Старов Олександр 23

16:17:00 Баранов Игорь 31

16:18:00 Мацеплюк Руслан 31

16:19:00 Сидаш Денис 41

16:20:00 Опанасенко Елена 36

16:21:00 Стрихарчук Дмитро 36

16:22:00 Байкина Лора 42

16:23:00 Мирошниченко Виталий 37

16:24:00 Мацеплюк Максим 30

16:25:00 Ахмедов Дмитрий 32

16:26:00 Паламарчук Юрий 44

16:27:00 Маньков Максим 42

16:28:00 Житіньов Станіслав 47

16:29:00 Зачепа Богдан 22

16:30:00 Соколов Дима 29

16:31:00 Швец Андрей 43

16:32:00 Груб'як Іван 27

16:33:00 Черкас Евгений 35

16:34:00 Свирид Андрей 30

16:35:00 Коваленко Дмитрий 34

16:36:00 Иванусь Виталик 35

16:37:00 Пилип Віталій 34

16:38:00 Сорока Ярослав 31

16:39:00 Напарчук Сергей 51

16:40:00 Сорока Роман 34

16:41:00 Черемисинова Анна 23

16:42:00 Вижиковський Роман 35

16:43:00 Пристай Юрій 21 16:44:00

 

Вход / регистрация

Календарь

Май 2021
Пн Вт Ср Чт Пт Сб Вс
26 27 28 29 30 1 2
3 4 5 6 7 8 9
10 11 12 13 14 15 16
17 18 19 20 21 22 23
24 25 26 27 28 29 30
31 1 2 3 4 5 6

Ближайшие гонки

09.05.21, 1й етап ЛКУ 2021 - Вільногірськ
Вільногірськ
09.05.21-10.05.21, Fontana Trail Run
Николаевская и Одесская области
09.05.21-10.05.21, Fontana Gravel Race
Николаевcкая и Одесская области
10.05.21, Kuyalnik Spring Race
Одеса
15.05.21, Drag Racing 402: велогонка!
Киев
15.05.21, XCM Соколині перегони 2021
Вознесенськ
15.05.21, Scott Race 2021
Київ. Парк Муромець (ПДН)
16.05.21, «DNIPRO CYCLON CUP 2021» roud race
Днепр

Баннер  
  
наверх
time: 0.37920498847961